Composition 2017/18

MARTIN Jean-François     n° 673
LEROY André                          n° 529
KODJABASHEV Denislav  n° 177
ALEXANDROV Teodor        n° 95

de gauche à droite

Résultats 2017/18 PHASE 2

  Résultat Score JOUEURS vict JOUEURS vict
             
             
J1 victoire 8 / 1 Téodor 3 André 2
      Denislav 2 J François 1
      doubles 1   1
             
             
J2 victoire 8 / 4 Teodor 2 André 1
      Denislav 3 J François 1
      doubles 1    
             
             
J3 victoire 8/2 Teodor   André  
      Denislav   J François  
      doubles      
             
             
             
J4 victoire 8/4        
             
             
             
             
             
J5 défaite 8/4        
             
             
             
             
             
J6 victoire 8/0        
             
             
             
             
             
J7            
             
             
             

CALENDRIER 2017/18 PHASE 2

 NATIONALE 2   poule D
 
 
                                             20 janvier
CHARLEVILLE                                         BELFORT FROIDEVAL
WISSEMBOURG                                   ELANCOURT
METZ                                                        ROUEN
MANOM                                                  ABBEVILLE
 
 
                                         
                                           3 février
ELANCOURT                                          CHARLEVILLE
ROUEN                                                   WISSEMBOURG
ABBEVILLE                                             METZ
BELFORT FROIDEVAL                      MANOM
 
 
                                         
                                            24 février
CHARLEVILLE                                        ROUEN
WISSEMBOURG                                  ABBEVILLE
METZ                                                       MANOM
BELFORT FROIDEVAL                     ELANCOURT
 
 
                                          
                                             10 mars
ABBEVILLE                                             CHARLEVILLE
MANOM                                                 WISSEMBOURG
METZ                                                      BELFORT FROIDEVAL
ROUEN                                                  ELANCOURT
 
 
 
 
                                           24 mars
CHARLEVILLE                                       MANOM
WISSEMBOURG                                 METZ
ELANCOURT                                        ABBEVILLE
BELFORT FROIDEVAL                     ROUEN
 
 

 
 
                                             7 avril
METZ                                                      CHARLEVILLE
WISSEMBOURG                                 BELFORT FROIDEVAL
MANOM                                                ELANCOURT
ABBEVILLE                                           ROUEN
 

 
 
                                             5 mai
CHARLEVILLE                                      WISSEMBOURG
ELANCOURT                                       METZ
ROUEN                                                 MANOM
BELFORT FROIDEVAL                    ABBEVILLE