Composition type 2017/18

CAMETTI Jordan
CAPARD Philippe
GADEK Sébastien
SENN J-François

CALENDRIER 2017/18 PHASE 2

 REGIONALE 1  poule B
 
 
                                          20 jan
JURA MOREZ 2                                               SOCHAUX
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 2                              PS BESANCON
VESOUL                                                             VESOUL 2
SELONCOURT 3                                             SELONCOURT 4
 
 
                                           4 fév
 
PS BESANCON                                                 JURA MOREZ 2
VESOUL 2                                                          BELFORT FROIDEVAL 2
SELONCOURT 4                                               VESOUL
SOCHAUX                                                           SELONCOURT 3
 
 
 
                                    25 fév
 
JURA MOREZ 2                                                VESOUL 2
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 2                        SELONCOURT 4
VESOUL                                                              SELONCOURT 3
SOCHAUX                                                          PS BESANCON
 
 
 
                                              11 mars
 
SELONCOURT 4                                               JURA MOREZ 2
SELONCOURT 3                                               BELFORT FROIDEVAL 2
VESOUL                                                              SOCHAUX
VESOUL 2                                                          PS BESANCON
 
 
 
                                                25 mars
 
JURA MOREZ 2                                                 SELONCOURT 3
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 2                                VESOUL
PS BESANCON                                                  SELONCOURT 4
SOCHAUX                                                           VESOUL 2
 
 
 
                                                  8 avr
 
VESOUL                                                               JURA MOREZ 2
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 2                               SOCHAUX
SELONCOURT 3                                               PS BESANCON
SELONCOURT 4                                               VESOUL 2
 
 

 
                                                   6 mai
 
JURA MOREZ 2                                               BELFORT FROIDEVAL 2
PS BESANCON                                                 VESOUL
VESOUL 2                                                         SELONCOURT 3
SOCHAUX                                                         SELONCOURT 4


Résultats 2017/18 PHASE 1

  Résultat Score JOUEURS vict JOUEURS vict
             
             
J1 victoire 9/5 Sebastien   Philippe  
      Jordan   Jacky  
      doubles
     
             
             
J2 victoire 9/5 Sébastien   Philippe  
      Jordan   J François  
      doubles      
             
             
             
J3            
             
      doubles      
             
             
             
J4            
             
      doubles      
             
             
             
J5            
             
      doubles      
             
             
             
J6 défaite 11/3        
             
      doubles      
             
             
             
J7            
             
      doubles