Composition type 2016

CRENN Julien
GZAIL Adil
NAVEAU Regis
RODESCHINI Michaël

CALENDRIER 2017/18 PHASE 2

REGIONALE 2   poule C
 
                                                   22 jan

JJUSSEY                                                         BAUME LES DAMES
MOUCHARD                                                  VALDAHON
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 3                     MONT SS VAUDREY
TORPES 2                                                      ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 3
 
 
                                                      5 fév
 
VALDAHON                                                    JUSSEY
MONT SS VAUDREY                                  MOUCHARD
ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 3                           BELFORT FROIDEVAL 3
BAUME LES DAMES                                   TORPES 2
 
 
 
                                                      25 fév
 
JUSSEY                                                           MONT SS VAUDREY
MOUCHARD                                                  ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 3
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 3                          TORPES 2
BAUME LES DAMES                                   VALDAHON
 

 
 
                                                      11 mars
 
ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 3                            JUSSEY
TORPES 2                                                       MOUCHARD
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 3                           BAUME LES DAMES
MONT SS VAUDREY                                   VALDAHON
 

 
                                                       25 mars
 
JUSSEY                                                             TORPES 2
MOUCHARD                                                    BELFORT FROIDEVAL 3
VALDAHON                                                     ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 3
BAUME LES DAMES                                     MONT SS VAUDREY
 
 

                                                       8 avr
 
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 3                             JUSSEY
MOUCHARD                                                     BAUME LES DAMES
TORPES 2                                                         VALDAHON
ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 3                              MONT SS VAUDREY
 
 

 
                                                      6 mai
 
JUSSEY                                                             MOUCHARD
VALDAHON                                                     BELFORT FROIDEVAL 3
MONT SS VAUDREY                                    TORPES 2
BAUME LES DAMES                                     ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 3

Résultats 2017/18 PHASE 1

  Résultat Score JOUEURS vict JOUEURS vict
             
             
J1 victoire 10/4 Régis   Adil  
      Mickael   Laurent  
      doubles
     
             
             
             
J2 victoire 9/5 Mickael 2 Régis 3
      Julien 3 Rachid 1
      doubles      
             
             
             
J3            
             
      doubles      
             
             
             
J4            
             
             
             
             
             
J5            
             
      doubles      
             
             
             
J6 défaite 11/3        
             
      doubles      
             
             
             
J7            
             
      doubles