Composition type 2017/18

PEREZ CARILLO  Patrick
CECE Philippe
DONVAL Clément
LAMBERSEND Francis

CALENDRIER 2017/18 PHASE 2

REGIONALE 4  poule C
 
                                         22 jan
 
ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 5                             VILLERS LE LAC
ST VIT                                                               BAUME LES DAMES 2
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 6                           SELONCOURT 6
TORPES 4                                                       ORNANS
 
 
4 fév
 
BAUME LES DAMES 2                                 ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 5
SELONCOURT 6                                           ST VIT
ORNANS                                                          BELFORT FROIDEVAL 6
VILLERS LE LAC                                             TORPES 4
 
 
 
                                           25 fév
 
ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 5                            SELONCOURT 6
ST VIT                                                             ORNANS
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 6                          TORPES 4
VILLERS LE LAC                                            BAUME LES DAMES 2
 
 
 
                                           11 mar
 
ORNANS                                                         ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 5
TORPES 4                                                      ST VIT
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 6                          VILLERS LE LAC
SELONCOURT 6                                          BAUME LES DAMES 2
 
 
 
                                           25 mar
 
ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 5                           TORPES 4
ST VIT                                                BELFORT FROIDEVAL 6
BAUME LES DAMES 2                              ORNANS
VILLERS LE LAC                                          SELONCOURT 6
 
 
 
                                           8 avr
 
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 6                         ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 5
ST VIT                                                            VILLERS LE LAC
TORPES 4                                                     BAUME LES DAMES 2
ORNANS                                                       SELONCOURT 6
 
 
 
                                         6 mai
 
ROCHE LES BEAUPRE 5                           ST VIT
BAUME LES DAMES 2                               BELFORT FROIDEVAL 6
SELONCOURT 6                                         TORPES 4
VILLERS LE LAC                                           ORNANS

Résultats 2017/18 PHASE 1

  Résultat Score JOUEURS vict JOUEURS vict
             
             
J1 victoire 11 / 3 Patrick 2 Christophe 3
      Philippe 1 Thierry D 3
      doubles
1   1
             
             
             
J2 défaite 8 / 6 Patrick   Christophe 1
      Philippe 3 Francis 1
      doubles     1
             
             
J3 victoire 9/5 Patrick 3 Clément 2
      Philippe 3 Francis  
      doubles 1   0
             
             
             
J4 victoire 11/3 Philippe      
             
      doubles      
             
             
             
J5 défaite 8/6        
             
      doubles      
             
             
             
J6 victoire 8/6 Patrick 1 Clément 1
      Philippe 3 Francis 1
      doubles 1   1
             
             
             
J7 victoire 11 / 3 Patrick 3 Clément 3
      Philippe 3 Francis 1
      doubles 1