Composition type 2018 / 19

CROISSANT Thierry                AMICHAUD Anthony

TERREAUX William                  TISSERAND Christine

CALENDRIER 2018/19 PHASE 1

  REGIONALE 3  poule F
 
                                         30 / 09
 
VAUVILLERS                                            LURE
CHAMPLITTE                                             CHEMAUDIN
GRAY                                                          SELONCOURT 5
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 5                     LONS LE SAUNIER 2
 
 
 
                                           07 / 10
 
CHEMAUDIN                                            VAUVILLERS
SELONCOURT 5                                    CHAMPLITTE
LONS LE SAUNIER 2                            GRAY
LURE                                                           BELFORT FROIDEVAL 5
 
 
 
 
                                          28 / 10
 
VAUVILLERS                                              SELONCOURT 5
CHAMPLITTE                                              LONS LE SAUNIER 2
GRAY                                                            BELFORT FROIDEVAL 5
LURE                                                 CHEMAUDIN
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                         11 / 11
 
LONS LE SAUNIER 2                             VAUVILLERS
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 5                     CHAMPLITTE
GRAY                                                           LURE
SELONCOURT 5                                     CHEMAUDIN
 
 
 
 
                                       25  / 11
 
VAUVILLERS                                    BELFORT FROIDEVAL 5
CHAMPLITTE                                             GRAY
CHEMAUDIN                                             LONS LE SAUNIER 2
LURE                                                    SELONCOURT 5
 
 
 
 
 
                                         02 / 12
 
GRAY                                                         VAUVILLERS
CHAMPLITTE                                            LURE
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 5                    CHEMAUDIN                            
LONS LE SAUNIER 2                            SELONCOURT 5
 
 
 
 
 
                                          16 / 12
 
VAUVILLERS                                              CHAMPLITTE
CHEMAUDIN                                      GEVRY
SELONCOURT 5                                      BELFORT FROIDEVAL 5
LURE                                                             LONS LE SAUNIER 2

Résultats 2018/19 PHASE 1

  Résultat Score JOUEURS vict JOUEURS vict
             
             
J1     jeanno   philippe  
      William   anthony  
      doubles
     
             
             
J2     anthony   christine  
      thierry   William  
      doubles      
             
             
             
J3     william   thierry  
      alexandre   christine  
      doubles      
             
             
             
J4     william   thierry  
      Anthony   alexandre  
      double      
             
             
             
J5     william   thierry  
      christine   alexandre  
      doubles      
             
             
             
J6     william   christine  
      thierry   alexandre  
      doubles      
             
             
             
J7     christine   william  
      thierry   michel  
      doubles