Composition type 2018 / 19

DEMENUS Thierry
LUCAT Marc
MARLINE Anthony
VERZAROLI Denis 

CALENDRIER 2018/19 PHASE 1

   DEPARTEMENTALE 1  poule B
 
                                         30 / 09
 
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 7                           DANJOUTIN 6
GRANDVILLARS                                            RECHESY
MATHAY                                                          ARBOUANS
BOURGUIGNON 2                                      MONTBOUTON 2
 
 
 
                                          07 / 10
 
RECHESY                                                       BELFORT FROIDEVAL 7  
ARBOUANS                                         GRANDVILLARS
MONTBOUTON 2                                       MATHAY
DANJOUTIN 6                                    BOURGUIGNON 2

 
 
                                           28 / 10
 
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 7                           ARBOUANS
GRANDVILLARS                                            MONTBOUTON 2
MATHAY                                                          BOURGUIGNON 2
DANJOUTIN 6                                             RECHESY

 
 
 
                                          11 / 11
 
MONTBOUTON 2                                 BELFORT FROIDEVAL 7  
BOURGUIGNON 2                                    GRANDVILLARS
MATHAY                                                   DANJOUTIN 6
ARBOUANS                                                 RECHESY


 
 
                                        25 / 11
 
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 7                        BOURGUIGNON 2                                  
GRANDVILLARS                                  MATHAY              
RECHESY                                                     MONTBOUTON 2
DANJOUTIN 6                                          ARBOUANS


 
                                         02 / 12
 
MATHAY                                               BELFORT FROIDEVAL 7  
GRANDVILLARS                                        DANJOUTIN 6
BOURGUIGNON 2                                  RECHESY
MONTBOUTON 2                                   ARBOUANS


 
 
                                         16 / 12
 
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 7                  GRANDVILLARS
RECHESY                                                  MATHAY
ARBOUANS                                             BOURGUIGNON 2    
DANJOUTIN 6                                       MONTBOUTON 2

Résultats 2018/19 PHASE 1

  Résultat Score JOUEURS vict JOUEURS vict
             
             
J1     Denis   Francis  
      Marc   Anthony  
      doubles
     
             
             
             
J2     Denis   Marc  
      Thierry   Anthony  
      Doubles      
             
             
             
J3     Denis   Marc  
      Thierry   Anthony  
      doubles      
             
             
             
J4     Denis   Marc  
      Thierry   Anthony  
      doubles      
             
             
             
J5     Marc   Thierry  
      Anthony   Denis  
      doubles      
             
             
             
J6     Denis   Marc  
      Thierry   Anthony  
      doubles      
             
             
             
J7     Denis   Marc  
      Thierry   Anthony  
      doubles