Composition type 2017

BOULERE Noel
CHEVALLEY Cyril
CECE Gaetan
QUINTINILLA Martin

CALENDRIER 2017/18 PHASE 2

  DEPARTEMENTALE 1 poule B

21 JANV

ISLE/DOUBS 3                                                       CRAVANCHE
SOCHAUX 4                                                            BELFORT FROIDEVAL 8
OFFEMONT 2                                                         GRANDVILLARS 2
GIROMAGNY 2                                                      ARBOUANS 3
 
 
4 FÉV
 
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 8                                       ISLE/DOUBS 3
GRANDVILLARS 2                                                    SOCHAUX 4
ARBOUANS 3                                                           OFFEMONT 2
CRAVANCHE                                                              GIROMAGNY 2
 
 
 
25 FÉV
 
ISLE/DOUBS 3                                                         GRANDVILLARS 2
SOCHAUX 4                                                              ARBOUANS 3
OFFEMONT 2                                                           GIROMAGNY 2
CRAVANCHE                                                              BELFORT FROIDEVAL 8
 
 
 
11 MARS
 
ARBOUANS 3                                                           ISLE/DOUBS 3
GIROMAGNY 2                                                        SOCHAUX 4
OFFEMONT 2                                                           CRAVANCHE
GRANDVILLARS 2                                                   BELFORT FROIDEVAL 8

 
 
 
25 MARS
 
ISLE/DOUBS 3                                                         GIROMAGNY 2
SOCHAUX 4                                                              OFFEMONT 2
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 8                              ARBOUANS 3
CRAVANCHE                                                             GRANDVILLARS 2
 
 
 
8 AVRIL
 
OFFEMONT 2                                                            ISLE/DOUBS 3
SOCHAUX 4                                                              CRAVANCHE
GIROMAGNY 2                                                        BELFORT FROIDEVAL 8
ARBOUANS 3                                                           GRANDVILLARS 2

 
 
6 MAI

ISLE/DOUBS 3                                                        SOCHAUX 4
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 8                                     OFFEMONT 2
GRANDVILLARS 2                                                  GIROMAGNY 2
CRAVANCHE                                                            ARBOUANS 3

Résultats 2017/18 PHASE 2

  Résultat Score JOUEURS vict JOUEURS vict
             
             
J1 Défaite 1/17 Martin   Cyril  
      Gaetan   Noël 1
      doubles
     
             
             
J2     Cyril   Noël  
      Martin  
Gaetan
 
      doubles      
             
             
             
J3     Noël   Cyril  
      Gaetan   Martin
 
      doubles      
             
             
             
J4     Noël   Cyril  
      Gaetan   Martin  
      double      
             
             
             
J5     NOël   Cyril  
      Gaetan   Martin  
      doubles      
             
             
             
J6     Cyril   Martin  
      Noël   Naim  
      doubles      
             
             
             
J7     Noël   Cyril  
      Gaetan   Martin  
      doubles