Inscriptions retenues

          courriel reçu  
ordre NOM Prénom Club Clt le à
             
1 PELTIER Eric OFFEMONT 780 05/10  
2 BARILLOT Thierry BAVANS 1245 05/10  
3 COULON Noah ASMB 617 11/10  
4 MARLINE Anthony ASMB 927 13/10  
5 MARLINE Quentin ASMB 710 13/10  
6 DEBROSSE Gilles MANDEURE 1047 14/10  
7 MOUILLEFARINE Thibaud SELONCOURT 1714 19/10  
8 NOUGARET Cyril OFFEMONT 569 19/10  
9 FOINARD Patrice ARBOUANS 1039 19/10  
10 DETRIE Gaël ARBOUANS 1015 19/10  
11 STRAUMANN Florent ARBOUANS 1114 19/10  
12 BOULERE Noël ASMB 840 19/10  
13 PEYRON André DANJOUTIN 1426 20/10  
14 CHEVALLEY Cyril ASMB 874 21/10  
15 ANDREOLETTI Rémy GIROMAGNY 898 22/10  
16 WURTZ Emilien CHATENOIS 1232 22/10  
17 CLEMENCE Maël DANJOUTIN 1092 22/10  
18 GENET Laurent CHATENOIS 944 23/10  
19 LUCAT Marc ASMB 1030 22/10  
20 STEULLET Luca CHATENOIS 1453 23/10  
21 BALLAND Raphaël CHATENOIS 1144 23/10  
22 BUSCAYLET Laurent OFFEMONT 548 24/10  
23 DEMENUS Thierry ASMB 982 24/10  
24 LAMBERSEND Francis ASMB 900 24/10  

Jokers

 



pourront remplacer quiconque en cas de désistement
 
 
 

Classement général

Rang NOM Club Points Etape 1 Points Etape 2 Points Etape 3 Points Etape 4   Finale TOTAL Points
1 MOUILLEFARINE Thibaud TT SELONCOURT 40           40
2 STEULLET Luca CHATENOIS FORGE 38           38
3 PEYRON André CC DANJOUTIN 36           36
4 BARILLOT Thierry PPC BAVANS 35           35
5 WURTZ Emilien CHATENOIS FORGE 34           34
6 DEBROSSE Gilles MANDEURE 33           33
7 STRAUMANN Florent TT ARBOUANS 32           32
8 FOINARD Patrice TT ARBOUANS 31           31
9 LUCAT Marc ASM BELFORT TT 27           27
10 CLEMENCE Mael CC DANJOUTIN 26           26
11 BALLAND Raphael CHATENOIS FORGE 25           25
12 GENET Laurent CHATENOIS FORGE 24           24
13 ANDREOLETTI Rémy CP GIROMAGNY 23           23
14 MARLINE Anthony ASM BELFORT TT 22           22
15 DETRIE Gaël TT ARBOUANS 21           21
16 DEMENUS Thierry ASM BELFORT TT 20           20
17 MARLINE Quentin ASM BELFORT TT 17           17
18 COULON Noah ASM BELFORT TT 16           16
19 BOULERE Noel ASM BELFORT TT 15           15
20 LAMBERSEND Francis ASM BELFORT TT 14           14
21 CHEVALLEY Cyril ASM BELFORT TT 13           13
22 PELTIER Eric OFFEMONT TT 12           12
23 NOUGARET Cyril OFFEMONT TT 11           11
24 BUSCAYLET Laurent OFFEMONT TT 10           10
                  0