Inscriptions retenues

          courriel reçu  
ordre NOM Prénom Club Clt le à
             
1 FOINARD Patrice Arbouans 1024 23/12  
2 DETRIE Gaël Arbouans 1043 23/12  
3 STRAUMANN Florent Arbouans 1129 23/12  
4 WURTZ Emilien Chatenois 1239 26/12  
5 PELTIER Eric Offemont 759 26/12  
6 MOUILLEFARINE Thibaud Seloncourt 1775 28/12  
7 GIRARD François Seloncourt 1218 30/12  
8 PEYRON André Danjoutin 1446 30/12  
9 PAUTZ David Grandvillars 987 04/01/2020  
10 VASSEUR Stéphane Grandvillars 891 04/01/2020  
11 WIDEMANN Jean-Marie Grandvillars 789 04/01/2020  
12 BOULERE Noël ASMB 844 05/01/2020  
13 MARLINE Anthony ASMB 969 06/01/2020  
14 MARLINE Quentin ASMB 886 06/01/2020  
15 ADAM Frédéric Chatenois 1253 07/01/2020  
16 VERZAROLI Denis ASMB 1015 07/01/2020  
17 AMICHAUD Anthony ASMB 1435 07/01/2020  
18 STEULLET Luca Chatenois 1514 07/01/2020  
19 CAMETTI Jordan ASMB 1604 07/01/2020  
20 COULON Noah ASMB 735 07/01/2020  
21 BARILLOT Thierry Bavans 1256 07/01/2020  
22 BUSCAYLET Laurent Offemont 589 08/01/2020  
23 CROISSANT Thierry ASMB 1412 08/01/2020  
24 DEMENUS Thierry ASMB 960 08/01/2020  
25 CHEVALLEY Cyril ASMB 848 08/01/2020  
26 HAYOTTE Florent Seloncourt 1830 09/01/2020  
27 CLEMENCE Maël Danjoutin 1099 09/01/2020  
28 NOUGARET Cyril Offemont 566 09/01/2020  
29 MOGUE Christopher Bavans 1163 10/01/2020  
30 DEBROSSE Gille Mandeure 1058 09/01/2020  
31            
32            

Jokers


pourront remplacer quiconque en cas de désistement
 
 
 

Classement général

Rang NOM Club Points Etape 1 Points Etape 2 Points Etape 3 Points Etape 4   Finale TOTAL Points
1 MOUILLEFARINE Thibaud TT SELONCOURT 40 40         80
2 STEULLET Luca CHATENOIS FORGE 38 38         76
3 PEYRON André CC DANJOUTIN 36 33         69
4 WURTZ Emilien CHATENOIS FORGE 34 31         65
5 BARILLOT Thierry PPC BAVANS 35 23         58
6 DEBROSSE Gilles MANDEURE 33 22         55
7 CLEMENCE Mael CC DANJOUTIN 26 24         50
8 DETRIE Gaël TT ARBOUANS 21 27         48
9 STRAUMANN Florent TT ARBOUANS 32 12         44
10 FOINARD Patrice TT ARBOUANS 31 13         44
11 MARLINE Anthony ASM BELFORT TT 22 21         43
12 CAMETTI Jordan ASM BELFORT TT   36         36
13 DEMENUS Thierry ASM BELFORT TT 20 15         35
14 HAYOTTE Florent TT SELONCOURT   35         35
15 AMICHAUD Anthony ASM BELFORT TT   34         34
16 MARLINE Quentin ASM BELFORT TT 17 16         33
17 ADAM Frédéric CHATENOIS FORGE   33         33
18 CROISSANT Thierry ASM BELFORT TT   32         32
19 GIRARD François TT SELONCOURT   26         26
20 LUCAT Marc ASM BELFORT TT 27           27
21 BALLAND Raphael CHATENOIS FORGE 25           25
22 MOGUE Christopher PPC BAVANS   25         25
23 GENET Laurent CHATENOIS FORGE 24           24
24 ANDREOLETTI Rémy CP GIROMAGNY 23           23
25 BOULERE Noel ASM BELFORT TT 15 8         23
24 CHEVALLEY Cyril ASM BELFORT TT 13 10         23
27 COULON Noah ASM BELFORT TT 16 6         22
28 VERZAROLI Denis ASM BELFORT TT   20         20
29 PELTIER Eric OFFEMONT TT 12 7         19
30 PAUTZ David GRANDVILLARS   17         17
31 NOUGARET Cyril OFFEMONT TT 11 5         16
32 LAMBERSEND Francis ASM BELFORT TT 14           14
32 BUSCAYLET Laurent OFFEMONT TT 10 4         14
32 VASSEUR Stéphane GRANDVILLARS   14         14
35 WIDEMANN J Marie GRANDVILLARS   11         11
36                 0