Inscriptions retenues

          courriel reçu  
ordre NOM Prénom Club Clt le à
             
1 AMICHAUD Anthony ASMB 1435 14/02/2020  
2 BARILLOT Thierry PPC BAVANS 1256 14/02/2020  
3 WURTZ Emilien CHATENOIS 1239 14/02/2020  
4 VERZAROLI Denis ASMB 1015 14/02/2020  
5 CHEVALLEY Cyril ASMB 848 14/02/2020  
6 BOULERE Noël ASMB 844 14/02/2020  
7 PELTIER Eric OFFEMONT 759 14/02/2020  
8 DEBROSSE Gilles MANDEURE 1058 14/02/2020  
9 MOUILLEFARINE Thibaud SELONCOURT 1775 15/02/2020  
10 BOURQUARD Andy SELONCOURT 1639 15/02/2020  
11 PEYRON André DANJOUTIN 1446 15/02/2020  
12 AMBERT Loïc GRANDVILLARS 607 16/02/2020  
13 PAUTZ David GRANDVILLARS 987 16/02/2020  
14 WIDEMANN Jean-Marie GRANDVILLARS 789 16/02/2020  
15 VASSEUR Stéphane GRANDVILLARS 891 16/02/2020  
16 STEULLET Luca CHATENOIS 1514 16/02/2020  
17 COULON Noah ASMB 735 17/02/2020  
18 GROS Jean-Baptiste SELONCOURT 1570 17/02/2020  
19 BUSCAYLET Laurent OFFEMONT 589 18/02/2020  
20 GENET Laurent CHATENOIS 969 18/02/2020  
21 MARLINE Anthony ASMB 969 18/02/2020  
22 MARLINE Quentin ASMB 886 18/02/2020  
23 ANDREOLETTI Rémy GIROMAGNY 885 18/02/2020  
24 PIERRE Cédric NQ TT 1453 19/02/2020  
25 PAGNOT Sébastien THAON CHENIM 1407 19/02/2020  
26 GIRARD François SELONCOURT 1218 19/02/2020  
27 DEMENUS Thierry ASMB 960 19/02/2020  
28 CLEMENCE Maël DANJOUTIN 1099 19/02/2020  
29 ADAM Frédéric CHATENOIS 1253 20/02/2020  
30 PANICALI Christophe OFFEMONT 1410 20/02/2020  
31 SEILER Christian ASMB 1518 20/02/2020 20H10
32 GRILLON Daniel GIROMAGNY 1073 20/02/2020 20H30

Jokers

 




pourront remplacer quiconque en cas de désistement



MARLINE Christophe ASMB  1421 points

Classement général

Rang NOM Club Points Etape 1 Points Etape 2 Points Etape 3 Points Etape 4   Finale TOTAL Points
1 MOUILLEFARINE Thibaud TT SELONCOURT 40 40 36       116
2 STEULLET Luca CHATENOIS FORGE 38 38 40       116
3 PEYRON André CC DANJOUTIN 36 33 31       100
4 WURTZ Emilien CHATENOIS FORGE 34 31 27       92
5 BARILLOT Thierry PPC BAVANS 35 23 21       79
6 CLEMENCE Mael CC DANJOUTIN 26 24 25       75
7 AMICHAUD Anthony ASM BELFORT TT   34 33       67
8 MARLINE Anthony ASM BELFORT TT 22 21 22       65
9 DEBROSSE Gilles MANDEURE 33 22 8       63
10 DEMENUS Thierry ASM BELFORT TT 20 15 24       59
11 ADAM Frédéric CHATENOIS FORGE   33 23       56
12 DETRIE Gaël TT ARBOUANS 21 27         48
13 MARLINE Quentin ASM BELFORT TT 17 16 14       47
14 STRAUMANN Florent TT ARBOUANS 32 12         44
15 FOINARD Patrice TT ARBOUANS 31 13         44
16 GIRARD François TT SELONCOURT   26 17       43
17 GENET Laurent CHATENOIS FORGE 24   15       39
18 GROS J Baptiste SELONCOURT     38       38
19 CAMETTI Jordan ASM BELFORT TT   36         36
20 HAYOTTE Florent TT SELONCOURT   35         35
21 PIERRE Cédric NQTT     35       35
22 SEILER Christian ASM BELFORT TT     34       34
23 CROISSANT Thierry ASM BELFORT TT   32         32
24 BOURQUARD Andy SELONCOURT     32       32
25 VERZAROLI Denis ASM BELFORT TT   20 11       31
26 VASSEUR Stéphane GRANDVILLARS   14 16       30
27 BOULERE Noel ASM BELFORT TT 15 8 6       29
28 COULON Noah ASM BELFORT TT 16 6 7       29
29 PELTIER Eric OFFEMONT TT 12 7 10       29
30 PAUTZ David GRANDVILLARS   17 12       29
31 LUCAT Marc ASM BELFORT TT 27           27
32 ANDREOLETTI Rémy CP GIROMAGNY 23   3       26
33 PAGNOT Sébastien THAON     26       26
34 BALLAND Raphael CHATENOIS FORGE 25           25
35 MOGUE Christopher PPC BAVANS   25         25
36 CHEVALLEY Cyril ASM BELFORT TT 13 10 2       25
37 PANICALI Christophe OFEMONT     20       20
38 NOUGARET Cyril OFFEMONT TT 11 5         16
39 BUSCAYLET Laurent OFFEMONT TT 10 4 1       15
40 WIDEMANN J Marie GRANDVILLARS   11 4       15
41 LAMBERSEND Francis ASM BELFORT TT 14           14
42 GRILLON Daniel GIROMAGNY     13       13
43 AMBERT Loic GRANDVILLARS     5       5